Campoamor

160 Active Listings

Inventory Breakdown 160 Active
Type Supply Avg Price
Studio / 1 Bed 160 (100%) €376
2 Bedrooms 0 (0%) €0
3 Bedrooms 0 (0%) €0
4+ Bedrooms 0 (0%) €0
Value-Add Opportunities
Parking 2% (Rare)
Elevator 95% (Standard)
Terrace / Balcony 51% (Common)
Air Conditioning 100% (Standard)
Total Listings
Avg Days on Market
Top Opportunities
Recent Price Changes
Property Price Change Date
Property
Room for rent in Calle Ma...
€280
€300
↓ 6.7% 2026-05-22
Property
Room for rent in Calle Ca...
€600
€500
↑ 20.0% 2026-05-19
Property
Room for rent in Calle Ma...
€390
€400
↓ 2.5% 2026-05-19
Property
Room for rent in Calle Ca...
€330
€350
↓ 5.7% 2026-05-19
Property
Room for rent in Calle Pi...
€295
€275
↑ 7.3% 2026-05-19
Recent Activity (Delisted)
View All
Property Price Liquidity Date
Property
Room for rent in Calle Ma...
€280 81d 2026-05-23
Property
Room for rent in Calle Al...
€330 46d 2026-05-23
Property
Room for rent in Calle Al...
€380 81d 2026-05-23
Property
Room for rent in Avenida ...
€399 81d 2026-05-23
Property
Room for rent in Avenida ...
€369 81d 2026-05-23